Info Kelulusan Peserta PETRA

Berikut Daftar Peserta PETRA yang telah lulus seleksi interview Angkatan XXIV :

 

Wilayah Nusa Tenggara Timur

NO NAMA   NO NAMA
1 SUDGES TEYSE DJAMI RAGA   26 YUSTON FREDRIK DJO TALO
2 ISA MARLIANI TOELLE   27 ARYANS EDWIN OTEMUSU
3 HERMAN BAHAS   28 ALKI YEWANG KENJU AMAH 
4 DANNA LUCY LILY   29 ORDEM LINDA SAE
5 YULIANI RUDHITA LAKE   30 JONI UKI
6 RAFLI FALO   31 VIKTORIA LURUK
7 DESIANA DIMU KORE   32 YUIANA BOBOY
8 GRACE AMARANG   33 SOFIA LUSIA EIK STP
9 KLAUDIUS FABRIANTO NENO   34 AGUSTINUS S. FERNANDEZ
10 ANJAS SONIJAYA MODJO DJAMI   35 TATIK RETNO WINARTI BLEGUR
11 AFLIANI HAWU PIGA   36 ASTY EURINE LEKEAMA
12 ANTONETA RABA   37 MEO MELIANUS TEFANI
13 DELCI NENOBAHAN   38 JUNIANSI SWANDAYANI AU
14 APRILIANCY FITRIANY TUNLIV   39 WELMI F. H. MOEDA
15 NORMA YUSTINI KIUK   40 SONY WINDY A. LETTE
16 ANGGELINA MARICE BRIA   41 GIDENT EMU ILONA BAUN
17 HELINDA ISTERINA FANGIDAE   42 ARDIN ERIKEEN NOBRIHAS
18 MELDA LAOS   43 REYNALDI ARYSHANDI MANU
19 MAMI NATALIA KIUK   44 MARIANA LISKA KARLINDA
20 APRYLIA YULITA TAMONOB   45 OLGA TALEN NDOLU
21 MARTINA DEPAULA SERAN   46 HIPOLITUS D. TAFULI
22 YESKUEL LANIANA   47 ARYANTO ESA MESSAKH
23 YEFRI LEKEAMA   48 EFA MERAP NANOTEK
24 ASYIR BENYAMIN LUSSY   49 MELIANA TAEK
25 KRISTINA SERILIA LOPO   50 DEMI YANE M. HINAWENI

 

Wilayah Sumatra Barat

No Nama   No Nama
1 Elga Pittauli Napitu   16 Joswan Natanael Pandiangan
2 Renol Simanullang   17 Nurcahaya Juniati Sitanggang
3 Rudiant Tumanggor   18 Lestari Omneli Harianja
4 Rolina Santi Harianja   19 Arta Ulina Sitinjak 
5 Lora Fatheria Simanjuntak   20 Dolly Eben Rimhot Simanjuntak
6 Agnes Naibaho   21 Roma M Silaban
7 Bebyanti Trisedya Saragih   22 Romatua Sihombing
8 Ayu Agustina Hutasuhut   23 Muliana Gultom
9 Tagor Sihotang   24 Epras Simanulang
10 Debora Teresia Manurung   25 Finaldo Nainggolan
11 Irma Lasmarito Manurung   26 Pardamean Simanullang
12 Purnama Purba   27 Lastriurma R. Sihombing
13 Ade Remince Tampubolon   28 Rona Togatorop
14 Lorida Br Berutu   29 Desi Susilawati Zebua
15 Liza Melvana Tampubolon      

 

Wilayah DKI Jakarta

No Nama   No Nama
1 Gabriella Oktaviani    13 Dahlia Rmika
2 Rut Martalina Simbolon   14 Yulinda Sarira
3 Naomi. Patricia Simanjuntak   15 Christiani Yungsi Ludji
4 Lasma Situngkir   16 Agustinus
5 Pepi Erlinawati Tambunan   17 Liska Marin
6 Pratiwi Sinurat    18 Diah Magdalena
7 Medi Remawati Evalina   19 Elda Meri
8 Matheos R Adu   20 John Bosco
9 Sefriani   21 Hapryanto Makka 
10 Mawati Naipospos   22 Marisa Rosalina Butar-butar
11 Violita   23 Stevanus
12 Nelida Purba   24 Setni Yekson Fatu

 

Wilayah Papua

NO NAMA   NO NAMA
1 Fedri Diana Tafui    6 Ruth Ihongdem
2 Ruth Palinoan    7 Desty Natalia
3 Erens Pulalo   8 Paulus Yoseph Oktovianus Numberi
4 Susan Yulianda Natsir   9 Ernida Situmeang
5 Jesa Cristian W      

 

Wilayah Batam

NO NAMA   NO NAMA
1 Rita Betteria T   7 Rosnelli
2 Hermansyah Sijabat   8 Sartika Dewi
3 Rawati Simbolon   9 Nomani
4 Nasriadi Saleleubaja   10 Peris Idang
5 Armina   11 Jeliston
6 Lijaminar   12 Yonathan Sumule
JoomShaper